KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Bus/Financial

Versicherer auf Gegenseitigkeit

Spanish translation: mutualidad de seguros


21:23 Dec 15, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / ensurance
German term or phrase: Versicherer auf Gegenseitigkeit
ist einer dr ältesten Versicherer auf Gegenseitigkeit
Ursula Blömken
Argentina
Spanish translation:mutualidad de seguros
Explanation:
al menos en Espanya
Selected response from:

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Grading comment
Pablo,
nuevamente muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5mutualidad de seguros
Pablo Grosschmid
4sociedad de seguros mutuos
Karlo Heppner


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
mutualidad de seguros


Explanation:
al menos en Espanya

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 2194
Grading comment
Pablo,
nuevamente muchas gracias

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sociedad de seguros mutuos


Explanation:
Laut Pons

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 3918