KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

neu angelegt

Spanish translation: se rehizo/ volvió a hacerse


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:neu angelegt
Spanish translation:se rehizo/ volvió a hacerse
Entered by: ingridbram

20:28 Jul 18, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Familienbuch
German term or phrase: neu angelegt
Kontext:
Ein Familienbuch wurde neu angelegt aufgrund des bisherigen Familienbuches.
Kendy
se rehizo/ volvió a hacerse
Explanation:
otras opciones.

El neu viene implícito en estas expresiones
Selected response from:

ingridbram
Grading comment
Danke!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1se rehizo/ volvió a hacerseingridbram
5se hizo nuevamenteVictoria Aguilera


  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
se hizo nuevamente


Explanation:
saludos

Victoria Aguilera
Chile
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
se rehizo/ volvió a hacerse


Explanation:
otras opciones.

El neu viene implícito en estas expresiones

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Almudena Ballester
9 hrs
  -> Gracias Flavia