KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Computers: Software

einspielen

Spanish translation: transferir / transmitir desde un CD-ROM a


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:einspielen
Spanish translation:transferir / transmitir desde un CD-ROM a
Entered by: odisea

14:19 Jun 25, 2004
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / software
German term or phrase: einspielen
Regionalstrukturen werden meist von CD in die Systeme eingespielt.
odisea
transferir / transmitir desde un CD-ROM a
Explanation:
en este caso
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4transferir / transmitir desde un CD-ROM a
Karlo Heppner
4Ver en la explicaciónJLarrosa


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ver en la explicación


Explanation:
Se descargan, se representan.

JLarrosa
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Karlo Heppner: Soweit ich weiß, wird descargar nur für Internet benutzt.
1 hr

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
transferir / transmitir desde un CD-ROM a


Explanation:
en este caso

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20