KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Economics

Anlaufmanagement

Spanish translation: gestión de lanzamiento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Anlaufmanagement
Spanish translation:gestión de lanzamiento
Entered by: Santiago García Gavín

17:56 Dec 19, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Economics / Logistics
German term or phrase: Anlaufmanagement
Dagegen ist bei den Sekundaeren Aufgaben wie Netzwerkmanagement mit gerade 21 Prozent oder im Beschaffungs-, Uaftrags- und Auftragsmanagement mit einer durschnittlichen Outsourcingquote von 8 bis 14 Prozent ein groesseres Wachstumspotenzial auszumachen

En un estudio sobre servicios logisticos en referencia a las oprtunidades de crecimiento dentro de la gestion de redes
Conrado Portugal
Germany
gestión de puesta en marcha
Explanation:
Supongo que se refiere a la gestión necesaria para iniciar un determinado proyecto.
Selected response from:

Santiago García Gavín
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2gestión de puesta en marcha
Santiago García Gavín
5Gestión de lanzamiento(s)Javier Munoz


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
gestión de puesta en marcha


Explanation:
Supongo que se refiere a la gestión necesaria para iniciar un determinado proyecto.

Santiago García Gavín
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
21 mins
  -> Gracias.

agree  Mario Le?n: Sí, o una empresa entera.
3 days23 hrs
  -> Gracias

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Gestión de lanzamiento(s)


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude, una opción más.

Javier Munoz
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Yaotl Altan: :)
1 day7 hrs