KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Economics

Steuersatz ( en este contexto)

Spanish translation: tasa impositiva


23:46 Dec 19, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
German term or phrase: Steuersatz ( en este contexto)
Verbleibende Umsatzsteuervorauszahlung
zum Steuersatz von
Erwerbe nach § 4b UStG
von Lieferern ohne USt-IdNr zum allg. Steuersatz
ELSTER Kennzahlen Informationen
Wert negieren
Nachkommastellen
keine
2 Nachkommastellen
Betrag Null ausgeben


P.S. Es una tasa de impuesto o puede referirse al registro de un impuesto?(ya que se trata de un programa contable)
Guillermo de la Puerta
Spanish translation:tasa impositiva
Explanation:
alícuota .cl y .ar
Selected response from:

kunstkoenigin
Grading comment
Muchas gracias :-)

Saludos willdlp
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4tasa impositivakunstkoenigin
3porcentaje de impuestosKarin R


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
porcentaje de impuestos


Explanation:
impuestos sobre la venta

Karin R
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 34

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
tasa impositiva


Explanation:
alícuota .cl y .ar

kunstkoenigin
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 26
Grading comment
Muchas gracias :-)

Saludos willdlp

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  anuska99
1 hr

agree  Egmont
2 hrs

agree  Gabi
11 hrs

agree  Mario Le?n
4 days