KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Verfahrenstechnik KL...

Spanish translation: técnica de procedimiento categoría ....


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verfahrenstechnik KL...
Spanish translation:técnica de procedimiento categoría ....
Entered by: nahuelhuapi

10:27 Nov 12, 2008
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: Verfahrenstechnik KL...
Atención al contexto:

Schlüsselschalter "Pumpe 1 AUS/EIN" auf Klemmenkasten Verfahrenstechnik KL 4, auf EIN
Celia Zancarrón Pérez
Spain
técnica de procedimiento categoría ....
Explanation:
¡Suerte!
Selected response from:

nahuelhuapi
Argentina
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3técnica de procedimiento categoría ....nahuelhuapi
3ingeniería de procesos, regleta de bornes...ulla2608


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ingeniería de procesos, regleta de bornes...


Explanation:
es una idea de lo que podría significar "KL" (Klemmleiste). Suerte!

ulla2608
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 89

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  tradukwk2: Klemmbereich mit Inlett=regleta de bornes
8 hrs

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
técnica de procedimiento categoría ....


Explanation:
¡Suerte!

nahuelhuapi
Argentina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 59
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dr-G-Pless
39 mins
  -> ¡Muchas gracias, Dr.!

agree  Pablo Bouvier: técnica de proceso, clase 4 (tipo de aleación para soldadura) http://www.arden-verfahrenstechnik.de/index.php?id=27
1 hr
  -> Muchas gracias por el agrí y el comentario, Pablo!

agree  tradukwk2
9 hrs
  -> ¡Muchas gracias, tradukwk2!