KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Engineering: Industrial

Dienstgang

Spanish translation: Salida por trabajo


17:54 Feb 8, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / Zeiterfassung
German term or phrase: Dienstgang
Mit diesem Terminal erfassen Sie die Kommen/Gehen-Zeiten sowie den Dienstgang. Über die Abfragetaste werden Ihnen Informationen wie Gleitzeitsaldo, Überstunden und Mehrarbeit angezeigt.
Marta Riosalido
Spain
Spanish translation:Salida por trabajo
Explanation:
Es el tiempo durante el que el trabajador se encuentra fuera de la empresa por motivos laborales.
Selected response from:

Cor Stephan van Eijden
Grading comment
Gracias, Cor!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Salida por trabajoCor Stephan van Eijden
4viaje oficial, viaje en comisión de servicio
Egmont


  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
viaje oficial, viaje en comisión de servicio


Explanation:
+++++


    yourdictionary.com - german
Egmont
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 172

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Salida por trabajo


Explanation:
Es el tiempo durante el que el trabajador se encuentra fuera de la empresa por motivos laborales.

Cor Stephan van Eijden
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias, Cor!!