Rohreinleger

Spanish translation: injerto de tubo

German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Rohreinleger
Se trata de un aireador de pared. Sería introductor de tubo?
akarim
Spanish translation:injerto de tubo
Explanation:
Una propuesta
Selected response from:

Thomas Haller Uribe Posada
Colombia
Grading comment
Gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3tubo (telescópico) de montaje facial
Marcela Rieck
3injerto de tubo
Thomas Haller Uribe Posada


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
injerto de tubo


Explanation:
Una propuesta

Thomas Haller Uribe Posada
Colombia
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Gracias

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tubo (telescópico) de montaje facial


Explanation:
http://www.fantinicosmi.it/downloadDB/BR-ECOCOMFORT-ESdoppia...

Mira la página 3 de este prospecto.
Espero que te ayude.


    Reference: http://www.fantinicosmi.it/downloadDB/BR-ECOCOMFORT-ESdoppia...
Marcela Rieck
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4