KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Engineering (general)

Auszieher zum Ausziehen der Lagerbuchse

Spanish translation: extractor para expulsar casquillos de cojinete


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Auszieher zum Ausziehen der Lagerbuchse
Spanish translation:extractor para expulsar casquillos de cojinete
Entered by: xxxvianlyon

09:43 Mar 12, 2004
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Auszieher zum Ausziehen der Lagerbuchse
Empfehlung für Montagewerkzeug
aus: Bedienungsanleitung für Feinprüf-Planetenrad-Spinnpumpe
xxxvianlyon
Germany
Ver trad.
Explanation:
Extractor para extraer o expulsar casquillos de cojinete

Espero te ayude

Saludos

Javier
Selected response from:

Javier Munoz
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Ver trad.Javier Munoz
4 +1s.u.
Jutta Deichselberger


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
s.u.


Explanation:
extractor para sacar el manguito del cojinete

Jutta Deichselberger
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 148

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mario Le?n: casquillo, no manguito
11 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ver trad.


Explanation:
Extractor para extraer o expulsar casquillos de cojinete

Espero te ayude

Saludos

Javier

Javier Munoz
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 303

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pablo Grosschmid
4 hrs