Pool-Konten

Spanish translation: cuentas del grupo

German term or phrase:Pool-Konten
Spanish translation:cuentas del grupo
Entered by: Egmont

11:37 Nov 22, 2006
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / cuentas
German term or phrase: Pool-Konten
... Überweisung unter Einschaltung von Pool Konten
Marta Riosalido
Spain
cuentas del grupo
Explanation:
misschien...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2006-11-22 13:03:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

yourdictionary.com -> German
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Al final hice un pupurrí
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cuentas del grupo
Egmont
3cuentas periféricas
René Cofré Baeza


  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cuentas periféricas


Explanation:
Quizás se refiere a las cuentas periféricas que dependen de una cuenta centralizada en los sistemas de cash pooling

En el siguiente enlace busca por cash pooling. Quizás te ayuda a ver si se trata de lo mismo.
http://www.controllerspielwiese.de/index.htm?Inhalte/Wbuch/B...

http://www.bankofspain.org/tarifas/0145e19d.pdf

René Cofré Baeza
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 51

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cuentas del grupo


Explanation:
misschien...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2006-11-22 13:03:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

yourdictionary.com -> German


    yourdictionary.com -> dutch
Egmont
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 99
Grading comment
Al final hice un pupurrí