KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Internet, e-Commerce

Suchtreffer

Spanish translation: aciertos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Suchtreffer
Spanish translation:aciertos
Entered by: Evelina Blumenkranz

17:32 Dec 26, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Internet, e-Commerce
German term or phrase: Suchtreffer
Die ID wird links unterhalb des jeweiligen Suchtreffers eingeblendet.


Veamos quien aporta la mejor solución ;-)

Gracias
Fernando Toledo
Germany
aciertos
Explanation:
"Aciertos" podría ser otra opción. ¿Qué te parece?
Selected response from:

Evelina Blumenkranz
Argentina
Grading comment
Gracias a todos!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4aciertos
Evelina Blumenkranz
4coincidencia(s) de búsquedaDiego Méndez Romero
3resultado de búsqueda
Fabio Descalzi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
resultado de búsqueda


Explanation:
;)

Fabio Descalzi
Uruguay
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
coincidencia(s) de búsqueda


Explanation:
http://www.google.com/search?hl=es&rls=GGLD,GGLD:2005-11,GGL...

Diego Méndez Romero
Spain
Native speaker of: Spanish

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
aciertos


Explanation:
"Aciertos" podría ser otra opción. ¿Qué te parece?

Evelina Blumenkranz
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias a todos!