KudoZ home » German to Spanish » IT (Information Technology)

Profil-Abstimmung

Spanish translation: ajuste de perfil


11:04 Dec 22, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - IT (Information Technology) / IT
German term or phrase: Profil-Abstimmung
Spezifische Interessen oder besondere Fähigkeiten der Mitglieder können durch einer *Profil-Abstimmung* zugeordnet werden


¡¡EN ESTE CONTEXTO !!
Gloria Pérez
Spanish translation:ajuste de perfil
Explanation:
pueden ser clasificados por ajuste de perfil
Selected response from:

sercominter
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Adaptación del perfilMagda Negrón
4ajuste de perfiles
Rosa Diez Tagarro
4ajuste de perfil
sercominter


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ajuste de perfil


Explanation:
pueden ser clasificados por ajuste de perfil

sercominter
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 5

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ajuste de perfiles


Explanation:
mejor en plural: "pueden ser clasificados mediante ajuste de perfiles"

Rosa Diez Tagarro
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Adaptación del perfil


Explanation:
Una sugerencia.

Magda Negrón
Venezuela
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish