KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

Urkundenrolle

Spanish translation: protocolo


20:19 Jul 26, 2005
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Urkundenrolle
Urkundenrolle Nr:....

Verhandelt...

Heisst es folio auf Spanisch?
jorge echeverri
Spanish translation:protocolo
Explanation:
a
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
Gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4protocolo
Karlo Heppner
4"Documento notarial"Rosmu


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
protocolo


Explanation:
a

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 309
Grading comment
Gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  scipio
15 mins

agree  Gisel Moya Knautz
15 mins

agree  Eva Ripolles
51 mins

agree  Monika Nospak
10 hrs

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
"Documento notarial"


Explanation:
...

Rosmu
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish