KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

Wegen des weitergehenden Inhalts

Spanish translation: Respecto al otro contenido se refiere a.....


17:13 Feb 10, 2009
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Wegen des weitergehenden Inhalts
Wegen des weitergehenden Inhalts wird auf den genannten Vertrag und die zustimmenden Beschlüsse Bezug genommen.
ATL
Spanish translation:Respecto al otro contenido se refiere a.....
Explanation:
a
Selected response from:

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Respecto al otro contenido se refiere a.....
Karlo Heppner
3a causa del contenido más amplio...Ruth Wöhlk


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
a causa del contenido más amplio...


Explanation:
una solución

Ruth Wöhlk
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 48

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Respecto al otro contenido se refiere a.....


Explanation:
a

Karlo Heppner
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 309