KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

Vollschriften

Spanish translation: textos completos/íntegros


17:35 Dec 7, 2004
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / patentes
German term or phrase: Vollschriften
Nach erfolgreichem Abschluß dieses intensiven Belastungstests steht unser umfangreiches CD-ROM-Vollschriftenarchiv nun allen unseren Kunden zur Verfügung.
ignobis
Spain
Spanish translation:textos completos/íntegros
Explanation:
Puede significar esto.
Selected response from:

xxx------
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4publicaciones completas
transpade
2 +2textos completos/íntegrosxxx------


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
textos completos/íntegros


Explanation:
Puede significar esto.

xxx------
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
2 hrs

agree  Cristina Lozano
19 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
publicaciones completas


Explanation:
grüsse

transpade
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman