KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law (general)

Justizkasse

Spanish translation: caja / tesorería de la Aministración de Justicia


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Justizkasse
Spanish translation:caja / tesorería de la Aministración de Justicia
Entered by: MALTE STADTLANDER

13:14 Apr 9, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Strafprozessrecht
German term or phrase: Justizkasse
... von der Justizkasse oder von anderen Stellen zu erstattende Kosten ...
MALTE STADTLANDER
Spain
caja / tesorería de la Aministración de Justicia
Explanation:
Eso creo. Saludos
Selected response from:

Tradjur
Grading comment
Gracias.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2caja judicialKarin R
4caja / tesorería de la Aministración de JusticiaTradjur


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
caja judicial


Explanation:
so kenne ich es zumindest aus dem lateinamerikanischen Sprachraum

[PDF] LEY ORGANICA DE LA FUNCION JUDICIALFormato de archivo: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - Versión en HTML
Establécese la Caja Judicial con la finalidad de dotar de ... constitución, organización y desarrollo de la Caja Judicial y lo ...
www.oas.org/juridico/spanish/mesicic2_ecu_anexo47.pdf


Karin R
Peru
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 108

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
32 mins
  -> gracias Avrvm

agree  Juan Carlstein
2 days8 hrs

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
caja / tesorería de la Aministración de Justicia


Explanation:
Eso creo. Saludos

Tradjur
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 154
Grading comment
Gracias.