KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law/Patents

Eigentumsverhältnisse

Spanish translation: régimen de propiedad


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Eigentumsverhältnisse
Spanish translation:régimen de propiedad
Entered by: Gundi Roth

15:36 Jan 25, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Eigentumsverhältnisse
Context:
"Bei Vertragsauflösung stellen sich die ursprünglichen Eigentumsverhältnisse automatisch wieder her".
nakota
régimen de propiedad
Explanation:
...se reestablecerá el régimen de propiedad anterior.
Selected response from:

Gundi Roth
Germany
Grading comment
Thank you!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1En caso de resol. contr. se reestablecerán automáticam. los derechos de propiedad originariosAlberto Risueño Fondevila
4régimen de propiedadGundi Roth
4Régimen de tenencia
urst
4forma o modalidad de propiedad
Egmont


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
forma o modalidad de propiedad


Explanation:
vid. ref.


    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Régimen de tenencia


Explanation:
(Becher) Wörterbuch der Rechts- und Wirtschaftssprache

Bin mir aber nicht so sicher, ob das hier passt.

(Bei Marx heißt es: Relaciones de propiedad)

urst
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 311

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
En caso de resol. contr. se reestablecerán automáticam. los derechos de propiedad originarios


Explanation:
Aus eigener Erfahrung

Alberto Risueño Fondevila
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lotti
2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
régimen de propiedad


Explanation:
...se reestablecerá el régimen de propiedad anterior.

Gundi Roth
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 11
Grading comment
Thank you!!