KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law/Patents

Leitender Ministerialrat

Spanish translation: consejero ministerial a cargo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Leitender Ministerialrat
Spanish translation:consejero ministerial a cargo
Entered by: Katja

16:01 Jul 17, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Leitender Ministerialrat
Zeugnis
für das Erste Juristische Staatsprüfung

Leitender Ministerialrat des Bayer. Staatsministerium der Justiz
Katja
consejero ministerial a cargo
Explanation:
creo que puede ser otra opción
Selected response from:

agapanto
Grading comment
Sí, gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Subjefe de SecciónP.P. Dittrich
4consejero ministerial a cargoagapanto


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Subjefe de Sección


Explanation:
funcionario inferior al jefe de sección

P.P. Dittrich
Spain
PRO pts in pair: 3

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Brigit: Ja, zu dem Schluss waere ich wohl auch gekommen.
11 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
consejero ministerial a cargo


Explanation:
creo que puede ser otra opción

agapanto
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 676
Grading comment
Sí, gracias.