KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law/Patents

der bayerische Staatsminister der Justiz

Spanish translation: Ministro de Justicia del Estado Federal de Baviera


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:der bayerische Staatsminister der Justiz
Spanish translation:Ministro de Justicia del Estado Federal de Baviera
Entered by: NuriaL

06:34 Jul 18, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: der bayerische Staatsminister der Justiz
Urkunde

x wird zur Rechtsanwaltschaft zugelassen

Der bayerische Staaatsminister der Juzstiz
Pablos
Ministro de Justicia del Estado Federal de Baviera
Explanation:
Espero que te ayude.
Selected response from:

NuriaL
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Ministro de Justicia del Estado Federal de Baviera
NuriaL
5 +2Ministerio de Justicia del Estado de Baviera
David Meléndez Tormen


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ministerio de Justicia del Estado de Baviera


Explanation:


Saludos,

David

David Meléndez Tormen
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 57

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
2 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан
4 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Ministro de Justicia del Estado Federal de Baviera


Explanation:
Espero que te ayude.

NuriaL
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 94
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont: ...auch!
54 mins

agree  HICKA
14 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан: Exakter. Fehler dort oben "Ministro" muss es sein. Federal muss man auch benutzen.
4 days