KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Law/Patents

Wahrnehmung der Rechte

Spanish translation: asumir la representación legal


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wahrnehmung der Rechte
Spanish translation:asumir la representación legal
Entered by: xxxvianlyon

23:08 Dec 3, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / Scheidungsverfahren
German term or phrase: Wahrnehmung der Rechte
Zur Wahrnehmung der Rechte in diesem Rechtszug wird Rechtsanwalt XY beigeordnet.
xxxvianlyon
Germany
asumir la representación legal
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-04 00:19:35 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o simplemente:

Como representante legal / procurador ... se nombra/designa a ...
Selected response from:

Martina Jando
Grading comment
Thanks.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Salvaguardar los derechosingridbram
5para la defensa legal en esta instancia se designa al LetradoFAGN
4observación de los derechos
Сергей Лузан
3asumir la representación legalMartina Jando


  

Answers


46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
observación de los derechos


Explanation:
¡Buena suerte, vianlyon!
Re.: Ibidem

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 612

55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
asumir la representación legal


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-04 00:19:35 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o simplemente:

Como representante legal / procurador ... se nombra/designa a ...

Martina Jando
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 427
Grading comment
Thanks.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Salvaguardar los derechos


Explanation:
Para salvaguardar los derechos en esta primera instancia se acompaña el abogado XY

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1548

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marthart
9 hrs
  -> gracias Marthart

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
para la defensa legal en esta instancia se designa al Letrado


Explanation:
Nada mas que comentar ;)

Salu2

FAGN
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1215