KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Marketing

Themenschwerpukt

Spanish translation: aspecto de mayor relevancia


19:14 Dec 12, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: Themenschwerpukt
Está relacionado con la estructuración de un taller ecológicos
Josef Vollmann
Venezuela
Spanish translation:aspecto de mayor relevancia
Explanation:
das waere es!

Bis dann,

Maria
Selected response from:

Maria San Martin
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, es passt genau rein.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2aspecto de mayor relevancia
Maria San Martin
5tema/temática principal
Pablo Grosschmid


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
aspecto de mayor relevancia


Explanation:
das waere es!

Bis dann,

Maria

Maria San Martin
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in pair: 161
Grading comment
Vielen Dank, es passt genau rein.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  vhz
3 mins

agree  NECTrad
22 mins
  -> gracias y felices fiestas!

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
tema/temática principal


Explanation:
sugerencia

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 2194