KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Medical

native Anteil

Spanish translation: proporción natural


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:native Anteil
Spanish translation:proporción natural
Entered by: Susana Cancino

10:18 Jan 26, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical / Medicina
German term or phrase: native Anteil
Venenmittel
Rosskastaniensamenextrakt mit 53,0 mg - 45,0 mg nativem Anteil
Cristina Risueño Fondevila
proporción natural
Explanation:
Extracto de semilla de castaña de la India con 53,0 mg - 45.0 mg.de proporción natural.

Saludos
Selected response from:

Lotti
Argentina
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4proporción naturalLotti
3 -1de porción naturalMarcFonoll


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
de porción natural


Explanation:
el texto completo seria algo así como: "extracto de almendra/castaña [del rio Ross] con 53,0 mg - 45,0 mg de porción natural"


    europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/Controller (Eurodicatom)
MarcFonoll
Spain

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  urst: castaña de Indias / regoldana
2 hrs
The asker has declined this answer

1 day 9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
proporción natural


Explanation:
Extracto de semilla de castaña de la India con 53,0 mg - 45.0 mg.de proporción natural.

Saludos

Lotti
Argentina
PRO pts in pair: 122