KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Medical

Pharmaziedirektor

Spanish translation: director farmacéutico


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Pharmaziedirektor
Spanish translation:director farmacéutico
Entered by: Katja Pablos

08:40 Dec 2, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical
German term or phrase: Pharmaziedirektor
Regierungspräsidium Tübingen
Leitstele Arzneimittelüberwachung
Anlage zur Herstellungserlaubnis

Dr. x
Pharmaziedirektor
Katja Pablos
director farmacéutico
Explanation:
se usa esta denominacion

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-02 08:56:13 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

otra fuente...

http://www.sefh.es/legislacion/asesoria/consulta2.html
Selected response from:

Stefan Wollinger
Grading comment
Gracias Stefan, de nuevo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2director farmacéuticoStefan Wollinger
5Director de la farmaciaPedro Afonso


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Director de la farmacia


Explanation:
Ist für mich die korrekte Übersetzung!


    Reference: http://www.worldlingo.com/wl/Translate
Pedro Afonso
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 4

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
director farmacéutico


Explanation:
se usa esta denominacion

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-02 08:56:13 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

otra fuente...

http://www.sefh.es/legislacion/asesoria/consulta2.html


    Reference: http://www.asturmed.org/congreso/programa.htm
Stefan Wollinger
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 82
Grading comment
Gracias Stefan, de nuevo!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pedro Afonso: Auch eine Möglichkeit! Vielleicht ist es die beste Lösung!
3 mins

agree  Marthart
18 mins