KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Medical (general)

Durchblutungsstörungen

Spanish translation: trastornos/desarreglos/problemas de circulación (sanguínea)/trastornos circulatorios


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Durchblutungsstörungen
Spanish translation:trastornos/desarreglos/problemas de circulación (sanguínea)/trastornos circulatorios
Entered by: cameliaim

01:15 Sep 17, 2007
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: Durchblutungsstörungen
zur Zeit werden weltweit viele Anwendungsgebiete geprüft, so unter anderem bei Arthrose, Durchblutungsstörungen, Diabetes, .....
agapanto
trastornos/desarreglos/problemas de circulación (sanguínea)
Explanation:
aunque Larousse die simplemente "trastornos circulatorios". Suerte
Selected response from:

cameliaim
Spain
Grading comment
mil gracias, cameliaim, era lo que pensaba pero quería cerciorarme!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5trastornos/desarreglos/problemas de circulación (sanguínea)cameliaim
4trastornos de la perfusión (sanguínea)evarubow


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
trastornos/desarreglos/problemas de circulación (sanguínea)


Explanation:
aunque Larousse die simplemente "trastornos circulatorios". Suerte

cameliaim
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 39
Grading comment
mil gracias, cameliaim, era lo que pensaba pero quería cerciorarme!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yvonne Becker
15 mins
  -> gracias, Yvonne

agree  analisa
28 mins
  -> gracias :)

agree  Dr. Roy Bheekha
4 hrs
  -> gracias :)

agree  Helena Diaz del Real
5 hrs
  -> gràcies, maca.

agree  Sabine Marianne Knorr
6 hrs
  -> gracias, Sabine.

2 days10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
trastornos de la perfusión (sanguínea)


Explanation:
trastornos de la perfusión (sanguínea)

evarubow
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish