KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

Ausführungsplanung

Spanish translation: plan de ejecución


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ausführungsplanung
Spanish translation:plan de ejecución

13:57 Jan 11, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Ausführungsplanung
Aufgaben eines Proyektleiters: Durchführung einer kompletten Ausführungsplanung
Pablos
plan de ejecución
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

urst
Spain
Grading comment
Danke schön!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4planificación de realización
sercominter
4plan de ejecución
urst


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
plan de ejecución


Explanation:
...

urst
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 311
Grading comment
Danke schön!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
planificación de realización


Explanation:
Planung: planificación
Ausführung: realización, ejecución

Tareas de un director de proyecto: Ejecución de una planificación completa de realización.


    Reference: http://www.construir.com/CIRSOC/muestra/document/304p1a.htm
sercominter
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 858