KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

anteilsmäßige Entwurfsplanung

Spanish translation: Esbozo de planificación proporcional


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:anteilsmäßige Entwurfsplanung
Spanish translation:Esbozo de planificación proporcional

14:00 Jan 11, 2002
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: anteilsmäßige Entwurfsplanung
Aufgaben eines Bauingenieurs
Pablos
Esbozo de planificación proporcional
Explanation:
vid. ref.
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
De nuevo, muchas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4planificación proporcional del proyectoxxxDel01
4Esbozo de planificación proporcional
Egmont


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Esbozo de planificación proporcional


Explanation:
vid. ref.


    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559
Grading comment
De nuevo, muchas gracias.

2 days 19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
planificación proporcional del proyecto


Explanation:
"Entwurfsplanung" lo traduciría por "planificación del proyecto" (1.500 correspondencias en Google). De hecho, Ernst propone las siguientes traducciones:
Entwurfsarbeit f / trabajo m de diseño o de proyecto
Entwurfsingenieur m / ingeniero m proyectista

"anteilsmäsig" simplemente "proporcional"

xxxDel01
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 290