KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

Vertragsassistent

Spanish translation: ayudante (colaborador) contratado


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vertragsassistent
Spanish translation:ayudante (colaborador) contratado
Entered by: Katja Pablos

12:42 Oct 24, 2002
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: Vertragsassistent
Vertragsassistent für Forschung und Lehre an der Technischen
Universität Wien
Katja Pablos
Ayudante contratado
Explanation:
vid.ref.
También: Ayudante colabordor contratado...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-10-24 13:18:04 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Ayudante colaborador...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-10-25 16:28:31 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Gracias por tu elección!
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5asistente por trabajo
Stefanie Guim Marce
4Ayudante contratado
Egmont


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ayudante contratado


Explanation:
vid.ref.
También: Ayudante colabordor contratado...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-10-24 13:18:04 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Ayudante colaborador...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-10-25 16:28:31 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Gracias por tu elección!


    Reference: http://dict.leo.org
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559
Grading comment
Gracias.

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
asistente por trabajo


Explanation:
otra opción :-)

Stefanie Guim Marce
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 76