KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

Lagernd

Spanish translation: En stock / Disponible(s)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Lagernd
Spanish translation:En stock / Disponible(s)
Entered by: formiga

18:13 Dec 9, 2010
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Other / Listado de materiales de oficina
German term or phrase: Lagernd
Lagernd (Lieferzeit werktags i.d.R. 24h)
E-Mail Benachrichtigung, wenn verfügbar
Neuheit
Liefertermin
DVD Laufwerke
BluRay-Brenner
DVD-Brenner
Rohlinge
Mäuse
Tastaturen
Festplatten IDE
Festplatten S-ATA
Festplatten 2.5
Controller
Guillermo de la Puerta
En stock / Disponible(s)
Explanation:
Así lo llamamos en la empresa donde trabajo.
Saludos :-)
Selected response from:

formiga
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2En stock / Disponible(s)
formiga
4 +1En existencia
tripiana


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
En existencia


Explanation:
Saludos,

tripiana
Germany
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Walter Blass
7 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias, Walter y saludos para mi querida Argentina ;)

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
En stock / Disponible(s)


Explanation:
Así lo llamamos en la empresa donde trabajo.
Saludos :-)

formiga
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in CatalanCatalan, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Walter Blass
7 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias, Walter :-)

agree  xxxgeka:
1 day 23 hrs
  -> Muchas gracias. Saludos :-)