International Translation Day 2017

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE event on September 26-27th celebrating International Translation Day! 50+ hours of content, Chat, Live Q&A & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe as ProZ.com/TV celebrates International Translation Day.

Click for Full Participation
KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Other

eingeschränkte Reisetätigkeit im Handel

Spanish translation: actividad ambulante restringida en el comercio/mercado


00:53 Jul 2, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: eingeschränkte Reisetätigkeit im Handel
comercia
xxxTraduset
Spanish translation:actividad ambulante restringida en el comercio/mercado
Explanation:
Falta contexto nuevamente pero espero te sirva
Selected response from:

ingridbram
Grading comment
gracias y disculpa por tardar!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4actividad con (numero de) viajes limitados
Сергей Лузан
4actividad ambulante restringida en el comercio/mercadoingridbram


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
actividad ambulante restringida en el comercio/mercado


Explanation:
Falta contexto nuevamente pero espero te sirva

ingridbram
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 1548
Grading comment
gracias y disculpa por tardar!

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
actividad con (numero de) viajes limitados


Explanation:
Espero te ayude. ¡Buena suerte, Silvia!
Re.: Ibidem



Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 612