KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

700-fach Zoom

Spanish translation: objetivo zoom optico de 700 aumentos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:700-fach Zoom
Spanish translation:objetivo zoom optico de 700 aumentos
Entered by: dipdol

17:53 Nov 30, 2001
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: 700-fach Zoom
Digitalkamera mit 700-fach Zoom und APS verschiedenem anderen Zubehör.
dipdol
objetivo zoom óptico de 700 aumentos / 700x
Explanation:
Ver:

Camara digital Kodak DX3600 - [

Translate this page ]
... Camara digital Kodak DX 3600. ... 2,2 Megapixeles (1800x1200- alta); (900x600- estándar).
Objetivo Zoom Óptico de 2 aumentos (2X). Zoom Digital de 3 aumentos (3X ...
www.softworld.es/kodak_dx_3600/ - 15k - Cached - Similar pages
[ More results from www.softworld.es ]

Que te vaya bien.
Selected response from:

Davorka Grgic
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1objetivo zoom óptico de 700 aumentos / 700x
Davorka Grgic
4Perdón!
Davorka Grgic


  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
objetivo zoom óptico de 700 aumentos / 700x


Explanation:
Ver:

Camara digital Kodak DX3600 - [

Translate this page ]
... Camara digital Kodak DX 3600. ... 2,2 Megapixeles (1800x1200- alta); (900x600- estándar).
Objetivo Zoom Óptico de 2 aumentos (2X). Zoom Digital de 3 aumentos (3X ...
www.softworld.es/kodak_dx_3600/ - 15k - Cached - Similar pages
[ More results from www.softworld.es ]

Que te vaya bien.


    conocimiento propio
Davorka Grgic
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 109
Grading comment
Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Pablo Fdez. Moriano
6 hrs

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Perdón!


Explanation:
Puse óptico....será cansancio. La respuesta es:

objetivo Zoom de 700 aumentos (700x).


Perdona las molestias.

Saludos.

D.

Davorka Grgic
Native speaker of: Native in CroatianCroatian, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 109