KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Abstreiferplatte

Spanish translation: placa del extractor


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Abstreiferplatte
Spanish translation:placa del extractor
Entered by: Irene Moreno

04:32 Dec 4, 2001
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Abstreiferplatte
(Es geht leider um eine Auflistung von Änderungen und Neuanfertigungen für einen Dachquerträger)

Abstreiferplatte nacharbeiten
Irene Moreno
Spain
placa del extractor
Explanation:
vid. refs.
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Danke schön!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Placa de rascadoJose Quiñonero López
4Placa de rascado
4placa del extractor
Egmont


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
placa del extractor


Explanation:
vid. refs.


    Reference: http://yourdictionary.com
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 3559
Grading comment
Danke schön!

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Placa de rascado


Explanation:
Ernst


Native speaker of:

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Placa de rascado


Explanation:
Ernst

Jose Quiñonero López
PRO pts in pair: 4