KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Mehrgewinn

Spanish translation: Ganancias adicionales


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Mehrgewinn
Spanish translation:Ganancias adicionales
Entered by: esmeraldarl

22:44 May 26, 2003
German to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Mehrgewinn
...die (Lösung) jedoch nicht auf den zusätzlichen Service und Mehrgewinn verzichten wollen.


Gracias por la ayuda.
esmeraldarl
ganancias adicionales
Explanation:
suerte!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-26 23:03:57 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pero no quieren renunciar a los servicios y las ganancias adicionales
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
Muchas gracias, eso es exactamente.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2ganancias adicionales
swisstell
4ganancias excesivos/ excedentes
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ganancias adicionales


Explanation:
suerte!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-26 23:03:57 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pero no quieren renunciar a los servicios y las ganancias adicionales

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 958
Grading comment
Muchas gracias, eso es exactamente.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont
38 mins

agree  raulruiz
7 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ganancias excesivos/ excedentes


Explanation:
puede ser. ¡Buena suerte, mesmeraldarl!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 612