KudoZ home » German to Spanish » Tech/Engineering

Kennzeichnungsfrei

Spanish translation: sin edintificación


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Kennzeichnungsfrei
Spanish translation:sin edintificación
Entered by: ernst

17:30 Dec 5, 2003
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / technical
German term or phrase: Kennzeichnungsfrei
Klebstoff Kennzeichnungsfrei.
Javier Ruiz
Spain
pegamento sin identificación
Explanation:
saludos
Selected response from:

ernst
Argentina
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5pegamento sin identificación
ernst
4cola/pegamento sin marcado
Pablo Grosschmid
3sin obligación de etiquetadoMartina Jando


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cola/pegamento sin marcado


Explanation:
sugerencia

Pablo Grosschmid
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 2194

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pegamento sin identificación


Explanation:
saludos

ernst
Argentina
PRO pts in pair: 175

2 days 4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sin obligación de etiquetado


Explanation:
[PDF] COMISIÓN DE LAS COMUNIDADES kennzeichnungsfrei = nicht kennzeichnungspflichtig

EUROPEAS Bruselas, 25.7.2001 COM( ...
Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... son todos aquellos producidos a partir de OMG y los cuatro piensos modificados genéticamente
que autoriza la Directiva 90/220/CEE sin obligación de etiquetado ...
www.europarl.eu.int/meetdocs/committees/ agri/20020122/com(2001)425es_acte_f.pdf - Ähnliche Seiten

Martina Jando
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 427