Entriegelungsknopf

Spanish translation: botón de desbloqueo

German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
German term or phrase: Entriegelungsknopf
Drücken Sie auf der Rückseite des Gerätes mit dem Fingernagel den Entriegelungsknopf nach innen und ziehen Sie den Finger bei gedrücktem Knopf nach unten. Der Deckel wird geöffnet.
xxxperisoc2
Spanish translation:botón de desbloqueo
Explanation:
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=de&ihmlang=...

Artículo 6.1.3.

Espero que te ayude. Suerte
Selected response from:

Karin.
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2botón de desbloqueo
Karin.
3botón de desenclavamiento
Fabio Descalzi


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
botón de desenclavamiento


Explanation:
http://www.materielsektionen.dk/skabelon/pdf/821.pdf
Pág. 4:
12 Entriegelungsknopf
Pág. 19:
12 Botón de desenclavamiento

Fabio Descalzi
Uruguay
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
botón de desbloqueo


Explanation:
http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=de&ihmlang=...

Artículo 6.1.3.

Espero que te ayude. Suerte

Karin.
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  annettec
9 days

agree  Fabio Descalzi
99 days