KudoZ home » German to Swedish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Relaisplatine

Swedish translation: reläkort


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Relaisplatine
Swedish translation:reläkort
Entered by: Gorel Bylund

10:26 Nov 2, 2006
German to Swedish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / Motorstyrda jalusier
German term or phrase: Relaisplatine
Trennrelais 2/AP/UP für die Parallelschaltung von 2 Antriebsmotoren und Aufputzmontage bzw. *Relaisplatine* für den Einbau in tiefe UP-Dosen

reläplåt ..?
Gorel Bylund
Sweden
reläkort
Explanation:
kanske passar?
Selected response from:

Eva Gustavsson
Grading comment
Tack allihop! Enkelt och bra!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5reläkort
Eva Gustavsson
4 +2reläkort
Erik Hansson


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
reläkort


Explanation:
kanske passar?

Eva Gustavsson
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Tack allihop! Enkelt och bra!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lena Samuelsson
5 mins

agree  Lennart Helgesson
34 mins

agree  Sven Petersson
1 hr

agree  Reino Havbrandt: reläkort, kort o gott
2 hrs

agree  xxxbofasching
7 hrs
  -> Tack allihopa

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
reläkort


Explanation:
eller kretskort med relä kan det vara. Även möjligt med monteringsplatta osv. så att reläet samt platta kan skjutas in och fixeras i dosan. Har du en länk?

Erik Hansson
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 131

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lena Samuelsson
5 mins
  -> Tack, Lena!

agree  Lennart Helgesson
34 mins
  -> Tack, Lennart!