KudoZ home » German to Swedish » Tech/Engineering

Bedarfsposition

Swedish translation: behovsposition


08:02 Dec 19, 2003
German to Swedish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Bedarfsposition
Det är en titel med detta enda ord över beskrivningar av en vara.
Eva Gustavsson
Swedish translation:behovsposition
Explanation:
k
Selected response from:

Reino Havbrandt
Sweden
Grading comment
Tack så mycket!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
1 +1behovspositionReino Havbrandt
1behovspostHorst2


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
behovspost


Explanation:
detta är ett begrepp ur dispo terminologi. Vet inte om det passar här

Horst2
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 192

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +1
behovsposition


Explanation:
k

Reino Havbrandt
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in FinnishFinnish
PRO pts in pair: 2562
Grading comment
Tack så mycket!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  myrwad: Instämmer, rubrik som anger var varan behövs
1 day 15 hrs