KudoZ home » German to Swedish » Telecom(munications)

Bedienerführung

Swedish translation: användaranvisning


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bedienerführung
Swedish translation:användaranvisning

06:43 Nov 28, 2001
German to Swedish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications) / Telecom
German term or phrase: Bedienerführung
Zum Ausfühuren einer Funktion folgen Sie bitte di Übersicht auf Seite x und danach der Bedienerführung.
Gäller en telefon - jag korrekturläser och översättaren har skrivet operatör för Bedienerführung.
tauvon
Sweden
användaranvisning
Explanation:
Implicit in answer.
Selected response from:

Sven Petersson
Sweden
Grading comment
Tack! Det var ungefär som jag trodde då...
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5användaranvisning
Sven Petersson
5Användarinstruktion
Mats Wiman
4vägledning
RWSTranslation
4vägledning
RWSTranslation


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
användaranvisning


Explanation:
Implicit in answer.


    My geriatric brain.
Sven Petersson
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 15
Grading comment
Tack! Det var ungefär som jag trodde då...

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Användarinstruktion


Explanation:
alt.
"Så här använder du telefonen"

'Führung' är en steg-för-steg-instruktion.

'Anvisning' är en mer allmän omfattande presentation. Därför 'Bruksanvisning'


    Yrkeserfarenhet
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vägledning


Explanation:
so gehts auch

RWSTranslation
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in EnglishEnglish

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vägledning


Explanation:
so gehts auch

RWSTranslation
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in EnglishEnglish