KudoZ home » German to Turkish » Engineering (general)

Trennschaltverstärker

Turkish translation: anahtarlama yükselteci


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Trennschaltverstärker
Turkish translation:anahtarlama yükselteci
Entered by: Kalyoncu

07:23 Mar 10, 2007
German to Turkish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Trennschaltverstärker
Den Sensor über den Stecker mit dem Kabel [4] verbinden und an den Trennschaltverstärker im Elektroschrank anklemmen.
adosanis
anahtarlama yükselteci
Explanation:
http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&q=anahtarlama yükselte...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 Stunden (2007-03-10 14:28:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

isolated switch amplifier; switching amplifier auch [Schaltverstärker] genannt...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Tag1 Stunde (2007-03-11 08:33:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

bkz. TSE: [Yakınlık algılayıcıları ve anahtarlama yükselteçleri için D.A. arabirimi (NAMUR)] https://www.tse.org.tr/turkish/abone/StandardDetay.asp?STDNO...

bkz. [NAMUR Trennschaltverstärker]
http://de.search.yahoo.com/search?p=namur trennschaltverstär...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Tag1 Stunde (2007-03-11 08:35:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

[switching amplifiers (NAMUR)]
https://www.tse.org.tr/turkish/abone/StandardDetay.asp?STDNO...
Selected response from:

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1anahtarlama yükselteciKalyoncu
4Yükseltici şalterTekin Arcayurek


  

Answers


14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Yükseltici şalter


Explanation:
Bence Anahtarlama yükselteci çeviri anlamı olarak yanlış değil ama meslekte kullanılan bir deyim olduğunu sanmıyorum. En azından ben rastlamadım.

Tekin Arcayurek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 8

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
anahtarlama yükselteci


Explanation:
http://www.google.com.tr/search?hl=tr&q=anahtarlama yükselte...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 Stunden (2007-03-10 14:28:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

isolated switch amplifier; switching amplifier auch [Schaltverstärker] genannt...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Tag1 Stunde (2007-03-11 08:33:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

bkz. TSE: [Yakınlık algılayıcıları ve anahtarlama yükselteçleri için D.A. arabirimi (NAMUR)] https://www.tse.org.tr/turkish/abone/StandardDetay.asp?STDNO...

bkz. [NAMUR Trennschaltverstärker]
http://de.search.yahoo.com/search?p=namur trennschaltverstär...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Tag1 Stunde (2007-03-11 08:35:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

[switching amplifiers (NAMUR)]
https://www.tse.org.tr/turkish/abone/StandardDetay.asp?STDNO...

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 120

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  turtrans: diigr bir alternatif düşünemiyorum
23 hrs
  -> teşekkür ederim