KudoZ home » German to Ukrainian » Law/Patents

Familienzusammenfuehrung

Ukrainian translation: возз 'єднання


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Familienzusammenfuehrung
Ukrainian translation:возз 'єднання
Entered by: Jarema

08:06 Jan 29, 2003
German to Ukrainian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Familienzusammenfuehrung
Íàïèñàòè
âîçç'ºäíàííÿ?
ßêîñü ìåí³ íå ïîäîáàºòüñÿ..
×è º ³íø³ âàð³àíòè?
Jarema
Ukraine
Familienzusammenfuehrung
Explanation:
возз 'єднання
Подобається чи ні то вже інша справа.

Selected response from:

elana
Grading comment
Спасибі!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Familienzusammenfuehrung
elana
5воз’єднання сім’ї
Ludwig Chekhovtsov
5Возз'єднання членів родини
Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Familienzusammenfuehrung


Explanation:
возз 'єднання
Подобається чи ні то вже інша справа.



elana
PRO pts in pair: 7
Grading comment
Спасибі!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oksana Kornitskaja: http://www.deutsche-botschaft.kiev.ua/ua/willkommen_deutschl...
5 hrs

agree  Sergey Strakhov: Ñàìå âîçç"ºäíàííÿ - ³íàêøå íå áóâàº
8 hrs

agree  Dmitri Nazarenko
1 day 6 hrs

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Возз'єднання членів родини


Explanation:
s. Woerterbuch der Rechts- und Wirtschaftssprache, Decsi/Rarcsay, Budapest/Muenchen, 1985

Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
воз’єднання сім’ї


Explanation:
ETS - 093 Європейська конвенція про права ...

Стаття 6

Інформація

1. Договірні Сторони надають одна одній, а також майбутнім мігрантам відповідну інформацію про їхнє помешкання, умови та можливості воз’єднання сім’ї,

www.coe.kiev.ua/docs/ets/ets093.html


    Reference: http://www.coe.kiev.ua/docs/ets/ets093.html
Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 4