ΔΟΥ Β\' Θεσσαλονίκης

French translation: Bureau de taxes: 2eme de Thessaloniki

16:31 Feb 20, 2019
Greek to French translations [PRO]
Law (general) / ΔΟΥ Β\' Θεσσαλονίκης
Greek term or phrase: ΔΟΥ Β\' Θεσσαλονίκης
ΔΟΥ Β' Θεσσαλονίκης
ΔΟΥ Α' Θεσσαλονίκης
Antouella Santikai
Greece
French translation:Bureau de taxes: 2eme de Thessaloniki
Explanation:
Η ΔΟΥ είναι το κρατικό γραφείο υπεύθυνο για τη φορολογία, Γαλλικά αποδίδεται bureau de taxes.
Selected response from:

rokotas
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Direction régionale des finances publiques-Centre des impôts Thessalonique B'
Savvas SEIMANIDIS
3Bureau de taxes: 2eme de Thessaloniki
rokotas


  

Answers


1 day 17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Bureau de taxes: 2eme de Thessaloniki


Explanation:
Η ΔΟΥ είναι το κρατικό γραφείο υπεύθυνο για τη φορολογία, Γαλλικά αποδίδεται bureau de taxes.

rokotas
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 8

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Direction régionale des finances publiques-Centre des impôts Thessalonique B'


Explanation:
Στην Γαλλία, οι αντίστοιχες υπηρεσίες του υπουργεόυ οικονομικών είναι κατανεμημένες κατά περιφέρεια - Direction régionale des finances publiques και στο εσωτερικό κάθε περιφέρειας , σε Centres des Impôts, όπως δείχνουν οι ακόλουθες παραπομπές :

1. '' - Direction régionale des finances publiques (DRFIP) - Occitanie et département de la Haute-Garonne : coordonnées, site internet, principaux ...''
-
https://lannuaire.service-public.fr/occitanie/haute-garonne/...

2. ''Horaires d'ouverture de Centre Des Impôts - Toulouse Impôts, Rue de La Cité Administrative, 31000 ''

- https://www.evous.fr/Centres-des-Impots-Toulouse-adresses-ho...

Savvas SEIMANIDIS
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 23




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search