έγγραφο άσκησης ελέγχου

English translation: audit request (document)

Greek to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Business/Commerce (general) / διάλυση εταιρείας
Greek term or phrase: έγγραφο άσκησης ελέγχου
Σχετικό έγγραφο άσκησης ελέγχου της περιφέρειας Γρεβενών Α.Π....
daira
Greece
English translation:audit request (document)
Explanation:
Relevant audit request document from the region of Grevena
Υποθέτω (λόγω ελλείψεως συγκειμένου) ότι πρόκειται για λογιστικό έλεγχο της εταιρείας που διαλύεται.
Selected response from:

Vassilis Paraskevas
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4audit request (document)
Vassilis Paraskevas
3document for the exercise of supervision
Spyros Salimpas


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
document for the exercise of supervision


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 λεπτά (2016-12-12 15:53:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://el.glosbe.com/el/en/έγγραφο άσκησης ελέγχου


    Reference: http://el.glosbe.com/el/en/%CE%AD%CE%B3%CE%B3%CF%81%CE%B1%CF...
Spyros Salimpas
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
audit request (document)


Explanation:
Relevant audit request document from the region of Grevena
Υποθέτω (λόγω ελλείψεως συγκειμένου) ότι πρόκειται για λογιστικό έλεγχο της εταιρείας που διαλύεται.

Vassilis Paraskevas
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 20
Notes to answerer
Asker: Όπως σημείωσα και παραπάνω, τον έλεγχο διενεργεί η Περιφέρεια