KudoZ home » Greek to German » Education / Pedagogy

Εργαστηριο Ελευθερων Σπουδων

German translation: Zentrum für Freie Studien


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Greek term or phrase:Εργαστηριο Ελευθερων Σπουδων
German translation:Zentrum für Freie Studien
Entered by: Tina8

06:56 Jun 19, 2005
Greek to German translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Education / Pedagogy
Greek term or phrase: Εργαστηριο Ελευθερων Σπουδων
ποιος μπορει να βοηθήσει πρωί πρωί Κυριακής;;
ΤΙΑ
Tina8
Zentrum für Freie Studien
Explanation:
Anerkennung der von den "Zentren für freie Studien" in. Griechenland ausgestellten
Diplome. E-2368/04. Georgios Karatzaferis ...
www.europarl.eu.int/bulletins/ pdf/01c_bu-a(2004)08_de.pdf
Selected response from:

Andras Mohay
Grading comment
Danke!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Zentrum für Freie StudienAndras Mohay
2Hochschule für Geisteswissenschaftliche Ausbildung
Katerina Athanasaki


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Εργαστηριο Ελευθε
Hochschule für Geisteswissenschaftliche Ausbildung


Explanation:
Απλώς κάνω μια πρόταση με τον όρο "Geisteswissenschaftliche Ausbildung"...

Katerina Athanasaki
Greece
Native speaker of: Greek

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Εργαστηριο Ελευθε
Zentrum für Freie Studien


Explanation:
Anerkennung der von den "Zentren für freie Studien" in. Griechenland ausgestellten
Diplome. E-2368/04. Georgios Karatzaferis ...
www.europarl.eu.int/bulletins/ pdf/01c_bu-a(2004)08_de.pdf

Andras Mohay
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eftychia Stamatopoulou
3 hrs
  -> Ευχαριστώ

agree  Maria Ferstl
8 hrs
  -> Ευχαριστώ

agree  elzosim
1 day10 hrs