KudoZ home » Greek to Italian » Law (general)

ΦΤΜ

Italian translation: Φορολογική Ταμειακή Μηχανή


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Greek term or phrase:ΦΤΜ
Italian translation:Φορολογική Ταμειακή Μηχανή
Entered by: Magda Phili

14:05 Sep 16, 2011
Greek to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Receipt
Greek term or phrase: ΦΤΜ
Δεν μπορώ να βρω τι σημαίνει το ακρώνυμο αυτό.
Αρ.Μητρώου ΦΤΜ ΜΒ (οκταψήφιος αριθμός)
Magda Phili
Italy
Φορολογική Ταμειακή Μηχανή
Explanation:
Registratore di cassa fiscale
Selected response from:

Lucia Colombo
Italy
Grading comment
Λουτσία και PROSGR ευχαριστώ. Απαντήσατε ταυτόχρονα ή σχεδόν ταυτόχρονα...! Επιλέγω την απάντηση που εμφανίζεται πρώτη!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Registratore di cassa fiscale
PROSGR
4Φορολογική Ταμειακή ΜηχανήLucia Colombo


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Φορολογική Ταμειακή Μηχανή


Explanation:
Registratore di cassa fiscale

Lucia Colombo
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 72
3 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Λουτσία και PROSGR ευχαριστώ. Απαντήσατε ταυτόχρονα ή σχεδόν ταυτόχρονα...! Επιλέγω την απάντηση που εμφανίζεται πρώτη!

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Registratore di cassa fiscale


Explanation:
Φορολογική Ταμειακή Μηχανή

PROSGR
Greece
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in category: 27