KudoZ home » Greek to Italian » Psychology

συνεκπαιδευση

Italian translation: educazione inclusiva


06:14 Sep 12, 2011
Greek to Italian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Psychology / συνεκπαιδευσης
Greek term or phrase: συνεκπαιδευση
η επιλογη της συνεκπαιδευσης επιδρα θετικα στους γονεις των παιδιων με μαθησιακες δυσκολιες και ειδικες εκπαιδευτικες αναγκες.

Πως μπορω να μεταφρασω στο συνεκπαιδευση στα ιταλικα?
annamav
Italian translation:educazione inclusiva
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Lucia Colombo
Italy
Grading comment
grazie!!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2educazione inclusivaLucia Colombo
4insegnamento di sostegno
haritini


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
insegnamento di sostegno


Explanation:
Insegnamento di sostegno per disabili e handicappati, conseguito da insegnanti abilitati
Si tratta di una figura professionale che fino all'ultima riforma scolastica era di norma alle scuole...

Vedi pure i link


    Reference: http://www.integrazionescolastica.it/article/168
    Reference: http://www.disabili.com/gli-esperti-rispondono/esperto-scuol...
haritini
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  vaghelis: http://scientifica.vanninieditrice.it/magazine_scheda.asp?ID...
42 mins

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
educazione inclusiva


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://lnx.istruzioneverona.it/handicap/wp-content/uploads/2...
    Reference: http://www.circolodidatticoromano.it/intercultura/educazione...
Lucia Colombo
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie!!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elisabetta Lupi: anche: inserimento educativo
9 mins
  -> grazie

agree  vaghelis: http://scientifica.vanninieditrice.it/magazine_scheda.asp?ID...
32 mins
  -> grazie