KudoZ home » Greek to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

ομόρυθμη εταιρεία

Spanish translation: sociedad colectiva


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Greek term or phrase:ομόρρυθμη εταιρεία
Spanish translation:sociedad colectiva
Entered by: sassa

20:44 Nov 14, 2008
Greek to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Greek term or phrase: ομόρυθμη εταιρεία
Τύποι εταιριών
Fotis Deliyanis
sociedad colectiva
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

sassa
Grading comment
muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1sociedad colectiva
sassa
4sociedad colectiva
Maria Karra


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sociedad colectiva


Explanation:
http://www.lasasesorias.com/es/publica/crearempresa/soccol.h...

Maria Karra
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in GreekGreek

32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sociedad colectiva


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sociedad_colectiva
    Reference: http://el.wikipedia.org/wiki/%CE%9F%CE%BC%CF%8C%CF%81%CF%81%...
sassa
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxd_vachliot
45 mins