KudoZ home » Hebrew to English » Safety

קורס מאבטחים ממלכתי אחיד

English translation: National uniform GR training


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Hebrew term or phrase:קורס מאבטחים ממלכתי אחיד
English translation:National uniform GR training
Entered by: Gad Kohenov

10:14 Nov 14, 2013
Hebrew to English translations [PRO]
Safety
Hebrew term or phrase: קורס מאבטחים ממלכתי אחיד
Would appreciate help translating the name of this course.. .
thanks!
Sarah Dray
Israel
National uniform GR training
Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/hebrew_to_english/business_commerc...
Selected response from:

Gad Kohenov
Israel
Grading comment
thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5GR Training
Itzik Greenvald
3National uniform GR training
Gad Kohenov


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
National uniform GR training


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/hebrew_to_english/business_commerc...

Gad Kohenov
Israel
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in HebrewHebrew
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thanks!

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
GR Training


Explanation:
כפי שאמרה כאן בעבר ידידת המערכת לינגופרו - אין צורך בתרגום מילולי של המילים ממלכתי אחיד

ראי כאן:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/hebrew_to_english/business_commerc...

Itzik Greenvald
Israel
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HebrewHebrew, Native in EnglishEnglish