kézbesitési megbizott

Romanian translation: mandatar ( persoană împuternicită ) în vederea preluării

11:50 Mar 6, 2005
Hungarian to Romanian translations [PRO]
Economics
Hungarian term or phrase: kézbesitési megbizott
egy ker. társaságnál
ajumi
Romania
Romanian translation:mandatar ( persoană împuternicită ) în vederea preluării
Explanation:
în funcţie de context
Selected response from:

raiza
Grading comment
mersi!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5persoana desemnată pentru primirea comunicărilor
Elizabeth Rudin
5mandatar ( persoană împuternicită ) în vederea preluării
raiza


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
kézbesitési megbizott
mandatar ( persoană împuternicită ) în vederea preluării


Explanation:
în funcţie de context

raiza
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
mersi!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
kézbesitési megbizott
persoana desemnată pentru primirea comunicărilor


Explanation:

"persoana desemnată/autorizată/abilitată pentru primirea comunicărilor/notificărilor/avizelor..."

« ADRESE PENTRU COMUNICĂRI
Art. 11 (1) Rapoartele şi toate celelalte comunicări între cele 2 părţi se vor trasmite la următoarele adrese: …”
http://www.hydrop.pub.ro/MENER/ModelCF.doc


Elizabeth Rudin
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search