KudoZ home » Hungarian to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

építési napló

German translation: Bautagebuch


12:30 Jul 5, 2008
Hungarian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Hungarian term or phrase: építési napló
A vállalkozó álatal vezetett, az építkezés előrehaladását dokumentáló napló, a megrendelő részére.
Adrienn Koch
German translation:Bautagebuch
Explanation:
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bautagebuch
Selected response from:

Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4BautagebuchErzsebet Schock
4 -1Baustellentagebuch
Andras Szekany


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Bautagebuch


Explanation:
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bautagebuch

Erzsebet Schock
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ferenc BALAZS: Igen ez eléggé egyértelmű.
2 hrs
  -> Köszönöm.

agree  xxxsavaria
4 hrs
  -> Köszönöm.

agree  Johanna K
22 hrs
  -> Köszönöm.

agree  Andras Kovacs
1 day17 hrs
  -> Köszönöm.

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Baustellentagebuch


Explanation:
-

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  xxxsavaria: Nein,es ist heißt Bautagebuch.Nicht Baustellentagebuch ...!!!
14 mins
  -> ja, mein .. so heißt es nicht, Augen Fleesh und Beene izé, mondatszerkezet hol van kedves hozzászóló?