Pemegang Unit Penyertaan

English translation: Participation Unit Holder

Indonesian term or phrase:Pemegang Unit Penyertaan
English translation:Participation Unit Holder
Entered by: Tony Bennjamin

14:40 Mar 23, 2018
Indonesian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Mutual Funds
Indonesian term or phrase: Pemegang Unit Penyertaan
Diagram di bawah ini menggambarkan hubungan antara Pemegang Unit Penyertaan, Manajer
Investasi, Bank Kustodian dan SPC dari DIRE Ciptadana setelah Akuisisi Mal SKA.
Tony Bennjamin
Indonesia
Participation Unit Holder
Explanation:
<>
Selected response from:

Edward Thornton
Grading comment
Thans
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Participation Unit Holder
Edward Thornton
5invesment unit holder
Regi2006


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
invesment unit holder


Explanation:
https://www.dbs.com/id/iwov-resources/pdf/prospectus/MANDIRI...

Regi2006
Indonesia
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian
PRO pts in category: 25

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Participation Unit Holder


Explanation:
<>


    Reference: http://mandiri-investasi.co.id/wp-content/uploads/2013/09/MM...
Edward Thornton
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Thans