KudoZ home » Indonesian to English » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

lembaga Ilmu Pengetahuan Indonesia

English translation: Indonesian Institute of Sciences


17:02 Aug 27, 2008
Indonesian to English translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Indonesian term or phrase: lembaga Ilmu Pengetahuan Indonesia
again, I need help on this. Thank you.
Ihsanihsan
Indonesia
English translation:Indonesian Institute of Sciences
Explanation:
<>
Selected response from:

Hikmat
Indonesia
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Indonesian Science Institute
Vincentius Mariatmo
3 +1Indonesian Institute of Sciences
Hikmat


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Indonesian Institute of Sciences


Explanation:
<>

Hikmat
Indonesia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in IndonesianIndonesian, Native in SundaneseSundanese
PRO pts in category: 228
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Suzan Piper
6 hrs

53 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Indonesian Science Institute


Explanation:
Terjemahan resminya ^^
Semoga membantu :D
Lihat link referensi di bawah.

Side note :
Jawaban Hikmat ada benarnya juga dilihat dari link di bawah ini :
http://www.opendoar.org/find.php?search=Lembaga Ilmu Pengeta...


    Reference: http://wikimapia.org/973107/
Vincentius Mariatmo
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Indonesian
PRO pts in category: 28